Help
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Sole Source Technology - Ubiquiti UniFi 6 Lite
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - DC power - wall / ceiling mountable
Item #: U6-LITE-SS
Price: $174.38
MSRP: $202.00
Price: $174.38
MSRP: $202.00
Sole Source Technology - Ubiquiti UniFi Dream Machine Pro
Network management device - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable
Item #: UDM-PRO-SS
Price: $533.05
MSRP: $572.00
Price: $533.05
MSRP: $572.00
Sole Source Technology - Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-Aggregation
Switch - managed - 8 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
Item #: USWAGGREGATIONSS
Price: $448.19
MSRP: $524.00
Price: $448.19
MSRP: $524.00
Sole Source Technology - Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-24-POE
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (16 PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE++ (95 W)
Item #: USW-24-POE-SS
Price: $533.05
MSRP: $620.00
Price: $533.05
MSRP: $620.00
Sole Source Technology - Ubiquiti
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 30.5 m - fiber optic
Item #: FC-SM-100-SS
Price: $91.96
MSRP: $104.00
Price: $91.96
MSRP: $104.00
Sole Source Technology - j5create JCD543
Docking station - USB-C - VGA, 2 x HDMI, DP - GigE
Item #: JCD543-SS
Price: $153.79
MSRP: $160.00
Price: $153.79
MSRP: $160.00
Sole Source Technology - Ubiquiti Networks EdgePoint EP-24V-72W
Power supply - AC 100-240 V - 72 Watt - Ethernet 10/100
Item #: EP-24V-72W-SS
Price: $238.48
MSRP: $279.00
Price: $238.48
MSRP: $279.00
Sole Source Technology - Ubiquiti airFiber AF-60
Wireless bridge - AirFiber - AirFiber
Item #: AF60-US-SS
Price: $423.02
MSRP: $442.00
Price: $423.02
MSRP: $442.00
Sole Source Technology - Ubiquiti airFiber 60 LR
Wireless bridge - AirFiber - AirFiber
Item #: AF60-LR-SS
Price: $1,194.36
MSRP: $1,397.00
Price: $1,194.36
MSRP: $1,397.00
Sole Source Technology - Osprey 260e
Video capture adapter - PCIe - NTSC, PAL
Item #: 95-00474-SS
Price: $846.39
MSRP: $917.00
Price: $846.39
MSRP: $917.00
Sole Source Technology - Osprey 460e
Video capture adapter - PCIe 2.0 - NTSC, PAL
Item #: 95-00472-SS
Price: $1,635.96
MSRP: $1,770.00
Price: $1,635.96
MSRP: $1,770.00
Sole Source Technology - Ubiquiti CKG2-RM
Network device mounting kit - rack mountable - 19"
Item #: CKG2-RM-SS
Price: $150.16
MSRP: $174.00
Price: $150.16
MSRP: $174.00
Sole Source Technology - Osprey 827e
Video capture adapter - PCIe 1.1 x4 - NTSC, PAL
Item #: 95-00487-SS
Price: $2,196.04
MSRP: $2,380.00
Price: $2,196.04
MSRP: $2,380.00
Sole Source Technology - Ubiquiti Networks POE-50-60W
PoE injector - AC 120/230 V - 60 Watt
Item #: POE-50-60W-SS
Price: $29.82
MSRP: $34.00
Price: $29.82
MSRP: $34.00
Sole Source Technology - Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC-HD
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz (pack of 5)
Item #: UAP-AC-HD-5-SS
Price: $2,022.50
MSRP: $2,366.00
Price: $2,022.50
MSRP: $2,366.00
Item #: 1GC109901002-SS
Price: $251.66
MSRP: $272.00
Price: $251.66
MSRP: $272.00
Item #: POE-24-30W-SS
Price: $28.59
MSRP: $33.00
Price: $28.59
MSRP: $33.00
Sole Source Technology - Ubiquiti UniFI
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
Item #: UDC-1-SS
Price: $34.79
MSRP: $40.00
Price: $34.79
MSRP: $40.00
Sole Source Technology - Contour RollerMouse PRO3
Rollerbar mouse - right and left-handed - 8 buttons - USB - black
Item #: RM-PRO3-SS
Price: $339.14
MSRP: $340.00
Price: $339.14
MSRP: $340.00
Sole Source Technology - Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC-IW
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - DC power - in wall
Item #: UAP-AC-IW-SS
Price: $151.37
MSRP: $175.00
Price: $151.37
MSRP: $175.00